AlleDGIEfterskoleEsport DanmarkEsport Danmark OldboysKollegaUng
GE 1 Silver II
Organisation: Gudenaadalens Efterskole
Oprettet den 18.08.2022
  • Overblik
  • Hold
  • Log
  • Stats
Seneste kampe

GE 1

finished
13
-
9
8
-
13
19-02-2024 19:30
Turneringskamp

FFE MERCS

NFE 3

finished
16
-
12
8
-
13
08-02-2024 19:46
Turneringskamp

GE 1

GE 1

finished
11
-
13
11
-
13
06-02-2024 19:30
Turneringskamp

NFE-Excel champions

GE 1

finished
13
-
8
11-12-2023 23:49
Turneringskamp

TE LAN 3

DIS Draco

finished
13
-
1
11-12-2023 23:09
Turneringskamp

GE 1

GE 1

finished
2
-
13
11-12-2023 22:37
Turneringskamp

Duggens Disciple

GE 1

finished
13
-
3
11-12-2023 21:15
Turneringskamp

BRAMMING BRAVO

DIS Scorpio

finished
13
-
4
11-12-2023 19:50
Turneringskamp

GE 1

NFE-Excel champions

finished
13
-
9
11-12-2023 17:50
Turneringskamp

GE 1

Halstedhus 3

finished
13
-
7
13
-
9
07-12-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

GE 1

team_forfeited
0
-
13
0
-
13
07-12-2023 11:25
Turneringskamp

GIE Bravo

LME – De vise trolde

finished
13
-
6
2
-
13
30-11-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

GE 1

finished
13
-
1
13
-
5
28-11-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

Stidsholt 3

HIE

finished
8
-
13
9
-
13
15-11-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

DE 5 Deciple

finished
13
-
8
13
-
8
02-11-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

SGMD 23/24

finished
6
-
13
13
-
8
26-10-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

Stidsholt 3

team_forfeited
16
-
0
16
-
0
11-04-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

DE Specialstyrken

finished
16
-
10
16
-
2
22-03-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

GE 1

finished
16
-
14
16
-
6
16-03-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

VMSE Taco Tirsdag

GE 1

finished
14
-
16
8
-
16
14-03-2023 19:30
Turneringskamp

FFE Altitude

GE 1

finished
3
-
16
6
-
16
07-03-2023 19:00
Turneringskamp

Skrødstrup Efterskole

GE 1

finished
0
-
2
15-12-2022 19:30
Turneringskamp

BRAMMING BRAVO

TE Lamseben

finished
6
-
16
12-12-2022 19:30
Træningskamp

GE 1

GE 1

finished
2
-
1
08-12-2022 19:30
Turneringskamp

TE Lamseben

GE 1

finished
15
-
15
14
-
16
24-11-2022 20:04
Turneringskamp

Halstedhus 4

GE 1

team_forfeited
16
-
0
16
-
0
22-11-2022 19:30
Turneringskamp

Femmøller 6eksmøller

He-Mejeriet

finished
9
-
16
7
-
16
10-11-2022 19:30
Turneringskamp

GE 1

GE 1

finished
16
-
13
16
-
14
03-11-2022 19:38
Turneringskamp

Femmøller F

GE 1

finished
16
-
2
16
-
4
27-10-2022 19:30
Turneringskamp

Aalborg Efterskole 1